Keller Williams Empower
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. My Team
    3. Reviews
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,581,489 Sold Properties

1,581,489 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1704 RODMAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
1/29

$1,095,000

$1,099,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

1704 RODMAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

MLS# PAPH2595390

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

Bright MLS (BMLS)
133 JEFFERSON AVE, Cheltenham, PA 19012
1/38

$279,000

$279,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

133 JEFFERSON AVE, Cheltenham, PA 19012

MLS# PAMC2165410

Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2641 TULIP ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/34

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

2641 TULIP ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2589976

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
811 KIMBALL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
1/37

$700,000

$725,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,556 SqFt

811 KIMBALL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

MLS# PAPH2575368

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2342 E NORRIS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/31

$449,000

$449,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt

2342 E NORRIS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2560812

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2057 WATKINS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/37

$298,000

$299,900

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt

2057 WATKINS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2557826

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach The Harper at Rittenhouse Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
837 ALEXANDER AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
1/63

$582,500

$599,900

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt

837 ALEXANDER AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

MLS# PADE2103240

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6110 REEDLAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142
1/15

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

6110 REEDLAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142

MLS# PAPH2561566

Listed by KW Greater West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1706 N ORIANNA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19122
1/33

$388,000

$395,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

1706 N ORIANNA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19122

MLS# PAPH2552836

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
639 PINE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19106
1/57

$1,300,000

$1,395,000

6.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,024 SqFt

639 PINE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19106

MLS# PAPH2538336

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1112 WEBSTER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
1/24

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

1112 WEBSTER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

MLS# PAPH2457394

Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
101 DAVIS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19127
1/26

$269,000

$229,000

17.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt

101 DAVIS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19127

MLS# PAPH2548148

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6179 CREEKSIDE DR, Flourtown, PA 19031
1/22

$1,001,000

$1,050,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,085 SqFt

6179 CREEKSIDE DR, Flourtown, PA 19031

MLS# PAMC2138114

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1922 S LAMBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/55

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
1,785 SqFt

1922 S LAMBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2301726

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
631 MCKEAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
1/29

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,342 SqFt

631 MCKEAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148

MLS# PAPH2478722

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
118 S 21ST ST #316, Philadelphia, PA 19103
1/22

$125,000

$129,990

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath869 SqFt

118 S 21ST ST #316, Philadelphia, PA 19103

MLS# PAPH2529870

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
528 S 5TH ST #1F, Philadelphia, PA 19147
1/24

$422,000

$435,000

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,082 SqFt

528 S 5TH ST #1F, Philadelphia, PA 19147

MLS# PAPH2484926

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
127 ASHLEY WAY, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462
1/41

$555,000

$555,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,549 SqFt

127 ASHLEY WAY, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462

MLS# PAMC2147916

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

Bright MLS (BMLS)
146 MOOREHEAD AVE, Conshohocken, PA 19428
1/28

$610,000

$550,000

10.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,074 SqFt

146 MOOREHEAD AVE, Conshohocken, PA 19428

MLS# PAMC2139304

Listed by VRA Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1164 S DORRANCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
1/18

$275,000

$290,000

5.2%
2 Beds3 Baths970 SqFt

1164 S DORRANCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

MLS# PAPH2440242

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4302 K ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
1/23

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt

4302 K ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124

MLS# PAPH2488732

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2140 CHRISTIAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
1/38

$590,000

$625,000

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt

2140 CHRISTIAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

MLS# PAPH2389256

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2527 S CHADWICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/25

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

2527 S CHADWICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2480174

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2415 S 13TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
1/34

$345,000

$315,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

2415 S 13TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148

MLS# PAPH2459472

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

The Geddes Team
Jenn Geddes
+1(484) 995-2155
jenn@houses2homes.biz
728 S Broad Street 3rd floor Philadelphia, PA 19146
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. My Team
      3. Reviews
      4. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot